Mardi, 12 Janvier 2010 09:15

Masculin - Séniors :

 

100m 10"3 (M) CARETTE Jacques
DUBOIS Olivier
1968
1987
Mexico
Tourcoing
200m 20"8 (M) CARETTE Jacques
DUBOIS Olivier
1968
1987
Mexico
Tourcoing
400m 45"92 CARETTE Jacques 1968 Athènes
800m 1'46"92 TERRIER Vincent 1992 La Roche sur Yon
1000m 2'20"53 DENISSEL Simon
2018 Ninove (BEL)
1500m 3'34"54 DENISSEL Simon
2013 Saint-Denis
2000m 5'03"16 LEBON Joseph 1986 Paris
3000m 7'51"37 DENISSEL Simon 2012 Oordegem (BEL)
5000m 13'39"04 DELATTRE Dominique 1987 St Denis
10000m 28'42"85 DUFERMONT Mickaël 1997 St Maur
110m haies 13"69 HERKENRATH Loïc
2017 Niveles (BEL)
400m haies 50"34 DUBOIS Ludovic 2009 La Chaux de Fonds
3000m steeple 8'38"71 DEBACKER Pascal 1981 Boodingen (ALL)
Hauteur 2m26

BACHORZ Bernard

CIANCI Mathias

1983

2011

Casablanca (MAR)

La Chaux-de-Fond (SUI)

Perche 5m35 MORENT Nicolas 2005 Saint-Etienne
Longueur 8m46 TOURE Cheikh 1997 Langensalza (ALL)
Triple-saut 16m05 SERVIUS Ronald 2003 Mulhouse
Poids 16m44 TOURNIER Yannis
2017 Troyes
Disque 57m10 NYS Jacques 1972 Sallaumines
Marteau 65m25 PERUZZO Maxime
2019 Carmon
Javelot 72m80 DEBACKER Bart 2003 Braine L'Alloeu (BEL)
Heptathlon (salle) 6025pts ROLNIN Basile
2019 Miramas
Décathlon 7456pts LIETAR Benjamin 2010 Desenzano del Grada (ITA)
4X100m 40"9 VERMEESCH-DELCOURT-GAUMONT-CARETTE 1970 Colombes
4x200m 1'25"6 DUBOIS-WEISLAND-VERMESSE-DUBOIS 1985 Montgeron
4x400m 3'08"81 CAFFIER-WAVELET-LUCAS-BOUCHE 1999 Evry
4x800m 7'20"46
(RF)
LORETTE-VARLET-DELATTRE-HOUYEZ 1983 Montgeron
4x1500m 15'16"76 VARLET-HOUYEZ-DELATTRE-LEBON 1987 Liévin
5000m marche 18'41"79 KORZENIOWSKI Robert 1997 Sopot (POL)
20km marche route 1h18'29" KORZENIOWSKI Robert 2000 Eisenhettendstadt (ALL)
50km marche route 3h36'03" KORZENIOWSKI Robert 2003 Saint-Denis
1 heure marche 13076m VANELSLANDE Charles 2007 Montreuil-sous-Bois
10km 28'26"0 CHOUMASSI Mohammed 1998 Brive
Semi-marathon 1h01'13" DISI Dieudonné
2009 Reims
Marathon 2h07'30" TAMBWE NGOIE Patrick 2012 Tiberiade (ISR)
Ekiden 2h09'16" 1996 Niort